Home » Northern Territory » Unincorporated NT

Unincorporated NT (Northern Territory) Street Guide and Map

List of streets in Unincorporated NT

  • A

  • Access Road
  • Alanta Walk
    (service)
  • Andreas Avenue
  • Arius Road
  • Arnhem Highway
    (primary)
  • Athol Street
  • B

  • B-Line
    (path)
  • Balanda Drive
  • Barney Street
  • Barr Road
  • Barramundi Drive
  • Berrimah Road
    (secondary)
  • Berry Road
  • Bowen Street
    (primary)
  • Bree Street
  • Buley Campground Track
    (service)
  • Buley Rockhole carpark access road
    (service)
  • Burnside Road
  • Bynoehaven Road
  • C

  • Cadell Road
  • Campion Road
  • Carlos Road
  • Cascades Falls exit
  • Casey Street
  • Charles Darwin National Park
    (primary)
  • Charles Darwin National Park to Bowen Street
    (primary)
  • Clarke Road
  • Coach Road
  • Cochrane Road
  • Coda Road
  • Coffey Street
  • Coolibah Close
    (service)
  • Coombs Road
  • Coote Road
    (secondary)
  • Corroboree Access Road
  • Corroboree Marrakai Access Road
  • Cox Peninsula Road
    (secondary)
  • Crab Claw Island Boat Ramp
    (service)
  • Creek Walk
    (path)
  • D

  • Daly River Road
    (secondary)
  • Dawson Street
  • Devestator
    (path)
  • Diesel Bore Road
  • Distribution Drive
    (secondary)
  • Dorat Road
    (secondary)
  • Double Down
    (path)
  • Douglas Crossing
  • Douglas Road
  • Dundee Place
    (service)
  • Dundee Road
  • Dunheved Road
    (service)
  • E

  • Echidna Close
    (service)
  • Emperor Road
  • Evengel Street
  • Export Drive
  • F

  • Fenton Airfield Service Road
    (service)
  • Fire Trail
    (service)
  • Fleming Road
  • Florence Creek Walk
    (footway)
  • Fog Bay Road
  • Former road allignment
    (path)
  • Fountain Head Road
  • Fowlestone Road
  • Frances Creek ore mine spur
    (path)
  • Frances Creek Road
  • G

  • Gayundah Road
  • Gecko Close
    (service)
  • Gee Road
  • Giles Road
  • Giles Street
  • Gosse Crescent
  • Gregory Road
  • Gregory Street
  • Grevellia Grove
  • Grove Hill Road
  • H

  • Hamaura Road
  • Hardcastle Road
  • Hardies Lagoon Road
  • Harold Knowles Road
  • Hidden Valley
  • Hidden Valley Road
    (service)
  • I

  • Ilkari Close
    (service)
  • Illawarra Road
  • J

  • Javelin Road
  • Jim Jim Road
    (tertiary)
  • Jindare Road
  • Jungawa Road
  • K

  • Kali Circuit
    (service)
  • Kirkland Road
    (secondary)
  • Koonakarra Road
  • Krait Street
  • Kunia Street
  • Kurkara Crescent
  • L

  • Lasseter Highway
    (primary)
  • Launceston Road
  • Lavington Road
  • Lepanto Street
  • Levuka Road
  • Liberator
    (path)
  • Lilwall Road

Places

Towns

  • Bulgul
  • Yulara

Villages

  • Channel Point
  • Crab Claw Island

Hamlets

  • Bynoe
  • Iron Stone

Localities

  • Bridge Creek
  • Brocks Creek
  • Bulkine
  • Bynoe Harbour
  • Charlotte
  • Douglas-Daly
  • East Arm
  • Fleming
  • Grove Hill
  • Hotham
  • Litchfield Outstation
  • Litchfield Park
  • Margaret River
  • Marrakai
  • Mount Bundey
  • Mount Ringwood
  • Point Stuart
  • Rakula
  • Spring Hill
  • Vernon Islands
  • Wollman

Suburbs

  • Charles Darwin
  • Dundee Beach
  • Dundee Downs
  • Dundee Forest
  • Elrundie
  • Hidden Valley
  • Tivendale
  • Wishart