Home » South Australia » Light Regional Council

Light Regional Council (South Australia) Street Guide and Map

List of streets in Light Regional Council

  • A

  • Ada Street
  • Adelaide Road
    (secondary)
  • Ahrens Road
  • Albert Street
  • Alfred Street
  • Allen Creek Road
    (track)
  • Almond Corner Road
  • Altus Road
  • Amelia Street
  • Anders Street
  • Ann Street
  • Annie Terrace
    (tertiary)
  • Apley Heights Road
  • Arend Road
  • Argent Road
  • Arthur Road
  • Ashwell Road
  • Atyeo Road
  • Ayliffe Bridge Road
  • Ayliffe Road
  • B

  • Bagot Street
  • Bagot Well Road
  • Baker Street
  • Bald Road
  • Bammann Road
    (track)
  • Barker Road
  • Barkey Street
  • Barkley Drive
  • Barons Court
  • Barrow Road
  • Bartel Road
  • Bartells Road
    (trunk_link)
  • Beck Street
  • Becker Street
  • Bellbird Avenue
  • Belvidere Road
    (tertiary)
  • Benham Lane
  • Bernard Court
  • Berrimann Road
  • Berry Road
  • Bertha Road
  • Bessen Court
  • Best Road
  • Bethel Road
  • Bevan Street
  • Black Joe's Road
    (track)
  • Blackhill Road
  • Blackwell Street
  • Block Court
  • Blyth Street
  • Bockmann Lane
    (service)
  • Bode Road
  • Booker Road
  • Borrow Street
  • Both Road
  • Bottom Old House Road
  • Boundary Road
  • Boundary Road South
    (track)
  • Branson Crescent
  • Branson Road
  • Braunack Road
  • Bray Court
  • Brennan Road
  • Brewery Road
  • Brock Road
  • Brolga Way
  • Brown Street
  • Buckby Road
  • Burdon Road
  • Burke Parade
  • C

  • Callaghan Road
  • Cambria Street
  • Camel Farm Road
  • Cameron Street
  • Carey Road
  • Carey Street
  • Carmichael Road
  • Caroline Street
  • Carpentaria Way
  • Carrara Hill Road
    (track)
  • Carrington Street
  • Carter Road
    (service)
  • Catherine Street
  • Cawrse Road
  • Chaff Court
  • Chapel Corner Road
  • Chapel Street
  • Charles Drive
  • Charles Hill Road
  • Cherry Street
  • Christchurch Street
  • Christian Road
  • Church Road
  • Church Street
  • Clancy Road
  • Clare Road
    (secondary)
  • Clarke Street
  • Cliff Road
  • Clifford Street
  • Clives Lane

Places

Towns

  • Freeling
  • Kapunda

Villages

  • Daveyston
  • Greenock
  • Nain
  • Roseworthy
  • Wasleys

Hamlets

  • Allendale North
  • Alma Vale
  • Bethel
  • Hamilton
  • Shea-Oak Log
  • Templers

Localities

  • Bagot Well
  • Gawler River
  • Gomersal
  • Kangaroo Flat
  • Kingsford
  • Magdala
  • Marananga
  • Moppa
  • Seppeltsfield
  • Stone Well
  • Ward Belt

Suburbs

  • Buchfelde
  • Gawler Belt
  • Hewett

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level6
BoundaryAdministrative
nameLight Regional Council
place typemunicipality
ref:psma:lga_pidSA120
Short nameLight
typeBoundary