Home » Queensland » Sunshine Coast Regional

Sunshine Coast Regional (Queensland) Street Guide and Map

Local government areas in Sunshine Coast Regional

Admin Level: 11

List of streets in Sunshine Coast Regional

  • 1

  • 1-24
  • 11 & 13 Carnival Street
    (service)
  • 11-17 Mayfair Lane
    (service)
  • 14 - 18 Homestead Court
    (service)
  • 141
    (footway)
  • 142
    (footway)
  • 143
    (footway)
  • 144
    (footway)
  • 15 - 19 Homestead Court
    (service)
  • 15-19 Forest Oak Court
    (service)
  • 15A & 15B Buckle Street
    (service)
  • 1st Avenue
    (service)
  • 2

  • 217
    (path)
  • 218
    (path)
  • 22 -26 Fremantle Place
    (service)
  • 25 King Street
    (service)
  • 260
    (footway)
  • 261
    (footway)
  • 276
    (path)
  • 277
    (path)
  • 278
    (path)
  • 279
    (path)
  • 280
    (path)
  • 2nd Avenue
    (service)
  • 3

  • 30 Bayonne Close
    (service)
  • 39 King Street
    (service)
  • 3rd Avenue
    (service)
  • 4

  • 4 Scott Street
    (service)
  • 46 Duporth Avenue
    (service)
  • 46 King Street
    (service)
  • 4th Avenue
    (service)
  • 5

  • 5 Rotondo Crescent
    (service)
  • 5-7 Bayonne Close
    (service)
  • 50-25
  • 5th Avenue
    (service)
  • 6

  • 64 Old Gympie Road
    (service)
  • 7

  • 7 & 9 Homestead Court
    (service)
  • 8

  • 8 Greenhaven Close
    (service)
  • 9

  • 96 Isambert Road
    (service)
  • 97 Coronation Avenue
    (service)
  • A

  • Abaco Street
  • Abbey Court
  • Abbotts Road
  • Abilene Place
  • Acacia Avenue
  • Acacia Break
    (path)
  • Acacia Court
    (service)
  • Acacia Drive
  • Acacia Street
  • Acaciabark Place
  • Access Crescent
  • Acer Place
    (service)
  • Achurch Street
  • Ackerman Road
  • Acorn Court
  • Acorn Lane
  • Adaluma Avenue
  • Adam Lane
  • Adare Close
  • Addison Lane
    (service)
  • Addlington Trail
    (path)
  • Adelaide Circuit
  • Adelong Crescent
  • Adina Court
  • Admin Car Park
    (service)
  • Admirals Court
  • Admiralty Drive
  • Adori Drive
  • Adori Street
  • Adrian Circuit
  • Adrian Close
  • Adriano Court
  • Adsett Place
  • Advance Road
  • Aerodome Drive
    (primary)
  • Aerodrome Road
    (primary)
  • Affinity Place
  • Afore Place
  • Agale Street
  • Agility Place
  • Agincourt Street
  • Agnes Place
  • Agnew Court
  • Agnew Road
  • Aherns Road
    (tertiary)
  • Aird Lane
  • Airle Circuit
  • Airport Drive
    (tertiary)
  • Ajax Road
    (service)
  • Akala Street
  • Akeringa Place
  • Akounah Crescent
  • Akuna Street
  • Aland Place
  • Alara Street
  • Alba Court
  • Albany Lakes Car Park
    (service)
  • Albany Street
  • Albatross Avenue
  • Albatross Court
    (service)

Places

Cities

  • Maroochydore

Towns

  • Beerwah
  • Bli Bli
  • Caloundra
  • Coolum Beach
  • Eumundi
  • Kenilworth
  • Landsborough
  • Maleny
  • Nambour
  • Palmwoods
  • Woombye
  • Yandina

Villages

  • Beerburrum
  • Cambroon
  • Conondale
  • Crystal Waters
  • Eudlo
  • Flaxton
  • Glass House Mountains
  • Mapleton
  • Montville
  • Mooloolah
  • Peachester
  • Peregian Beach

Hamlets

  • Finbury
  • Gheerulla
  • North Arm

Localities

  • Bald Knob
  • Balmoral Ridge
  • Belli Park
  • Bribie Island North
  • Bridges
  • Burnside
  • Chevallum
  • Coes Creek
  • Coes Creek Sanctuary
  • Coochin Creek
  • Coolabine
  • Cooloolabin
  • Crohamhurst
  • Curramore
  • Diamond Valley
  • Diddillibah
  • Doonan
  • Dulong
  • Eerwah Vale
  • Elaman Creek
  • Forest Glen
  • Glenview
  • Highworth
  • Hunchy
  • Ilkley
  • Image Flat
  • Kiamba
  • Kidaman Creek
  • Kiels Mountain
  • Kulangoor
  • Kureelpa
  • Landers Shoot
  • Maroochy River
  • Meridan Plains
  • Mons
  • Mooloolah Valley
  • Mount Mellum
  • North Maleny
  • Obi Obi
  • Palmview
  • Parklands
  • Perwillowen
  • Reesville
  • Rosemount
  • Tanawha
  • Towen Mountain
  • Valdora
  • Verrierdale
  • West Woombye
  • Weyba Downs
  • Witta
  • Wootha
  • Yandina Creek

Suburbs

  • Alexandra Headland
  • Aroona
  • Baringa
  • Battery Hill
  • Bells Creek
  • Birtinya
  • Buddina
  • Buderim
  • Caloundra West
  • Currimundi
  • Dicky Beach
  • Golden Beach
  • Kings Beach
  • Kuluin
  • Kunda Park
  • Little Mountain
  • Marcoola
  • Minyama
  • Moffat Beach
  • Mooloolaba
  • Mount Coolum
  • Mountain Creek
  • Mudjimba
  • Ninderry
  • Pacific Paradise
  • Parrearra
  • Pelican Waters
  • Peregian Springs
  • Point Arkwright
  • Shelly Beach
  • Sippy Downs
  • Twin Waters
  • Warana
  • Wurtulla
  • Yaroomba

Islands

  • Channel Island
  • Goat Island

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level6
BoundaryAdministrative
nameSunshine Coast Regional
place typemunicipality
ref:psma:lga_pidQLD295
Short nameSunshine Coast
sourcePSMA_Admin_Boundaries
typeBoundary