Bus Route 663 - Parramatta -
Bus Stops
- 1 -
- 2 - Glenwood Park Dr at Meurants Lane
- 3 -
- 4 - Meurants Lane before Angara Ct
- 5 -
- 6 -
- 7 -
- 8 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 11 -
- 12 -
- 13 -
- 14 -
- 15 -
- 16 -
- 17 -
- 18 -
- 19 -
- 20 - Conrad Rd at Oakvale Ave
- 21 - Conrad Rd after Gunsynd St
- 22 - Conrad Rd before Palace St
- 23 - Conrad Rd after Armour Ave
- 24 - Merriville Rd at Whitehall St
- 25 - Merriville Rd at Perfection Ave
- 26 - Merriville
- 27 - Sanctuary
- 28 - Norbrik T-Way
- 29 - Troubadour T-Way
- 30 - Abbott T-Way
- 31 - Joseph Banks T-Way
- 32 - Abbott T-Way
- 33 - Powers T-Way
- 34 - Johnsons T-Way
- 35 - FitzwilliamT-Way
- 36 - Constitution Hill T-Way
- 37 - Consitution Hill Parramatta
- 38 - Mons Rd opp Westmead Private Hospital
- 39 - Hospital T-Way
- 40 - Westmead Station
- 41 - Stand A1, Parramatta Interchange
- 42 - Rouse Hill Station, North West Twy